• Month
  • Days

Beacons Athletics Schedule

January 2015
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
2
vs. SUNY Canton
1:00 PM
3
vs. Stevenson University (Md.)/Chatham University (Pa.)
TBA

vs. Salve Regina University
1:00 PM
4
vs. Connecticut College
1:00 PM
5
vs. Codfish Bowl
TBA
6
vs. Brandeis University
5:30 PM

vs. Framingham State University
7:30 PM
7
8
9
at Norwich University
7:00 PM
10
at Roxbury Community College Tiger All-Comers Meet
5:00 PM

at Roxbury Community College Tiger All-Comers Meet
5:00 PM

vs. Eastern Connecticut State University
1:00 PM

vs. Eastern Connecticut State University
3:00 PM

at St. Michael's College
4:00 PM
11
12
13
at Plymouth State University
5:30 PM

at Plymouth State University
7:30 PM
14
at Wentworth Institute of Technology
7:30 PM
15
vs. Bridgewater State University (Mass.)
5:30 PM

vs. Bridgewater State University (Mass.)
7:30 PM
16
vs. New England College
4:00 PM

vs. St. Anselm College
7:00 PM
17
at Tufts University Invitational
10:00 AM

at Tufts University Invitational
10:00 AM

at Western Connecticut State University
1:00 PM

at Western Connecticut State University
3:00 PM

vs. New England College
4:00 PM

at St. Michael's College
4:00 PM
18
19
20
at UMass Dartmouth
5:30 PM

at UMass Dartmouth
7:30 PM
21
22
at Tufts University
7:00 PM
23
vs. Salve Regina University
4:00 PM

at Babson College
7:00 PM
24
vs. Keene State College
1:00 PM

vs. Keene State College
3:00 PM

at Castleton State College
3:00 PM

vs. Babson College
4:00 PM
25
26
27
vs. University of Southern Maine
5:30 PM

vs. University of Southern Maine
7:30 PM
28
29
30
at Tufts University Stampede Multi
10:00 AM

at Tufts University Stampede Multi
10:00 AM

vs. Manhattanville College
1:00 PM

at Skidmore College
7:00 PM
31
at Tufts University Stampede Invitational
2:00 PM

at Tufts University Stampede Invitational
2:00 PM

at Rhode Island College
1:00 PM

at Norwich University
1:00 PM

at Rhode Island College
3:00 PM

at Castleton State College
4:00 PM