Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2013 08:17 PM
                 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship                 
          Mass. State Colleges & Little East Conference  - 4/27/2013           
                 Bridgewater State Unversity -Bridgewater, MA                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Samara Faustin            SR UMass Boston             12.40Q  0.9  1 
  3 Laquaysia Anderson-Jenki  FR UMass Dartmo             12.40Q  1.8  3 
  4 Hulerie McGuffie          FR UMass Boston             12.60Q  0.6  4 
  5 Jaimee Dorsey             FR RIC                      12.64Q  NWI  5 
  7 Anisha Trappier           FR UMass Boston             12.68q  1.8  2 
  9 Nicole Kirk               FR Southern Mai             12.74   NWI  5 
 11 Renee OBrien              JR UMass Boston             12.84   1.8  3 
 13 Barbara Okafor            FR UMass Dartmo             12.94   0.6  4 
 16 Michel-Le Meranda         FR UMass Dartmo             13.02   NWI  5 
 17 Isabelle Pierre           JR UMass Dartmo             13.03   1.8  2 
 23 Ifeoma Okeke              FR UMass Dartmo             13.52   1.8  2 
 24 Sherry Gilronan           FR Eastern Conn             13.62   NWI  5 
 25 Deonna Dasilva            FR Southern Mai             13.64   NWI  5 
 28 Christine Charpentier     SR Eastern Conn             13.96   NWI  5 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  3 Samara Faustin            SR UMass Boston            J12.64  -2.0  12.635
  4 Jaimee Dorsey             FR RIC                     J12.64  -2.0  12.637
  5 Laquaysia Anderson-Jenki  FR UMass Dartmo             12.76  -2.0 
  7 Anisha Trappier           FR UMass Boston             13.09  -2.0 
  8 Hulerie McGuffie          FR UMass Boston             13.51  -2.0 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jaimee Dorsey             FR RIC                      25.23  -1.3  4 
  3 Samara Faustin            SR UMass Boston             25.69  -1.3  4 
  4 Nicole Kirk               FR Southern Mai             25.98  -1.3  4 
  5 Peyton Dostie             SO Southern Mai             26.18  -1.3  4 
  6 Laquaysia Anderson-Jenki  FR UMass Dartmo             26.20  -1.3  4 
  7 Hulerie McGuffie          FR UMass Boston             26.25  -1.3  4 
  9 Daria Brayboy             SO RIC                      26.55  -1.3  4 
 10 Renee OBrien              JR UMass Boston             26.72  -2.1  3 
 12 Anisha Trappier           FR UMass Boston             26.89  -2.1  3 
 18 Isabelle Pierre           JR UMass Dartmo             27.55  -2.1  3 
 19 Barbara Okafor            FR UMass Dartmo             27.64  -2.1  3 
 21 Akaya McElveen            JR Eastern Conn             27.72  -2.1  3 
 24 Tacia Bryant              JR Eastern Conn             27.93  -1.0  2 
 27 Sherry Gilronan           FR Eastern Conn             28.37  -0.6  1 
 29 Ifeoma Okeke              FR UMass Dartmo             28.89  -0.6  1 
 30 Gabrielle Colonies        FR UMass Dartmo             29.49  -0.6  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaimee Dorsey             FR RIC                      55.65   4 
  2 Hulerie McGuffie          FR UMass Boston             57.29   4 
  3 Nicole Kirk               FR Southern Mai             57.67   4 
  4 Jillian VanNess           SR UMass Dartmo             59.43   4 
  6 Morgan Cooper             SR UMass Dartmo             59.71   4 
  8 Anna Whitaker             SO Southern Mai             60.29   3 
  9 Daria Brayboy             SO RIC                      60.39   4 
 10 Akaya McElveen            JR Eastern Conn             60.57   4 
 22 Summer Jones              FR UMass Dartmo             63.92   2 
 24 Gabrielle Colonies        FR UMass Dartmo             66.00   2 
 25 Kristen O'Connell         FR Keene State              68.07   1 
 27 Avery Mansfield           SO Keene State              68.64   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maggie Fitter             SR Keene State            2:15.68  
  3 Nicole Chambers           SO Eastern Conn           2:19.16  
  6 Allison Brady             FR Keene State            2:23.28  
  7 Emily Panciera            SO Southern Mai           2:25.80  
  9 Chelsie Oldfield          FR Southern Mai           2:30.23  
 10 Brooke Madden             SR Southern Mai           2:30.49  
 13 Chelsea Combs             FR RIC                    2:32.85  
 14 Chelsea Morsey            FR Eastern Conn           2:34.49  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  2 Kait Wheeler              SO Keene State            4:49.34  
  4 Lauren Markoe             FR Keene State            4:55.13  
  5 Morgan Beede              JR Southern Mai           4:59.86  
  6 Emily Panciera            SO Southern Mai           4:59.87  
  9 Katie France              JR Eastern Conn           5:07.79  
 10 Molly Schaefer            FR Keene State            5:09.87  
 12 Kylie McCartney           FR Eastern Conn           5:12.31  
 14 Katisha Bellegarde        FR UMass Dartmo           5:17.38  
 17 Kelly Labanara            SO Eastern Conn           5:27.73  
 19 Tayla Robbins             SO Southern Mai           5:30.21  
 20 Samantha Roderigues       SO UMass Dartmo           5:35.86  
 22 Ariel Dupont              SR Eastern Conn           5:41.94  
 23 Jacqui Black              FR Southern Mai           5:43.40  
 24 Courtney Bricault         FR Keene State            5:44.82  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molly Carl                SR Southern Mai          18:44.90  
  2 Morgan Beede              JR Southern Mai          18:56.55  
  3 Samantha Goldsmith        FR Keene State           19:07.97  
  4 Marie Whitney             JR Keene State           19:11.57  
  5 Rebecca Tellier           FR RIC                   19:29.35  
  6 Brianna Enderson          JR Keene State           19:31.28  
  7 Emily Anderson            FR UMass Dartmo          20:09.84  
  8 Katie France              JR Eastern Conn          20:21.74  
  9 Lisa Sander               SR Keene State           20:40.98  
 10 Alex Maciolek             SO Eastern Conn          21:25.15  
 11 Allison Tamiso            SR Keene State           21:42.35  
 -- Catherine Keenan          SO Southern Mai               DNF  
 -- Katherine McWilliams      SR Southern Mai               DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caitlin Miller            JR Southern Mai          40:19.29  
  2 Hannah Doolittle          SO Keene State           40:26.85  
  3 Erin Crawford             SO Keene State           41:08.68  
  4 Erin Duffy                JR Keene State           41:41.43  
  5 Katherine McWilliams      SR Southern Mai          41:52.59  
  6 Catherine Keenan          SO Southern Mai          42:04.42  
  7 Wendy Bouton              JR Eastern Conn          46:07.97  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peyton Dostie             SO Southern Mai             15.22Q -2.8  1 
  3 Janel Haggerty            JR Keene State              15.41q -1.7  2 
 13 Cassie Remillard          FR UMass Dartmo             18.24  -2.8  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  2 Peyton Dostie             SO Southern Mai             14.99  -0.8 
  3 Janel Haggerty            JR Keene State              15.29  -0.8 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peyton Dostie             SO Southern Mai             65.01   2 
  2 Autmn Wosencroft          FR RIC                      65.13   2 
  6 Michel-Le Meranda         FR UMass Dartmo             69.76   1 
  8 Ariana Leao               JR UMass Boston             70.25   2 
 10 Natasha Miller            JR RIC                      71.26   2 
 13 Kaley Mientkiewicz        SO Keene State              72.19   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kathleen Sheehan          SO UMass Dartmo          11:24.07  
  2 Molly Carl                SR Southern Mai          11:26.82  
  3 Kaley Mientkiewicz        SO Keene State           11:43.24  
  4 Brooke Davis              FR Southern Mai          12:14.94  
  5 Nikki Leeman              JR Keene State           12:37.05  
  6 Caitlin Kelly             FR Southern Mai          12:42.39  
  7 Melinda Noel              FR Keene State           12:46.53  
  8 Riley Wilk                SO Keene State           12:52.67  
  9 Jessica Connor            SO UMass Dartmo          13:00.90  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 UMass Boston                                          48.37   2 
  2 UMass Dartmouth                                       48.46   2 
  3 RIC                                                   48.80   2 
  4 Eastern Conn. St.                                     50.45   1 
  5 Southern Maine                                        51.45   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 RIC                                                 3:55.93   2 
  2 UMass Dartmouth                                     4:01.80   2 
  3 Southern Maine                                      4:03.00   2 
  7 Eastern Conn. St.                                   4:11.80   2 
  8 UMass Boston                                        4:29.99   1 
  9 Keene State                                         4:38.36   2 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keene State                                         9:49.91  
  2 Southern Maine                                     10:03.48  
  3 Eastern Conn. St.                                  10:45.76  
  4 UMass Dartmouth                                    10:48.46  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Hultzman           JR Eastern Conn             1.67m    5-05.75 
  2 Janel Haggerty            JR Keene State              1.61m    5-03.25 
  3 Peyton Dostie             SO Southern Mai             1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Renee OBrien              JR UMass Boston            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Erica Andrasi             FR Eastern Conn            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Cora Gingras              SR Eastern Conn            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Jamie Zizza               SR UMass Dartmo            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 17 Shelley Burns             FR Keene State              1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 Amy Huhn                  JR Eastern Conn             2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Lucia Martin              FR Keene State              2.75m    9-00.25 
  5 Jamie Zizza               SR UMass Dartmo             2.60m    8-06.25 
  6 Jacqui Carpenter          FR Southern Mai             2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hulerie McGuffie          FR UMass Boston             5.35m   1.0  17-06.75 
  2 Autmn Wosencroft          FR RIC                      5.30m   0.2  17-04.75 
  3 Peyton Dostie             SO Southern Mai             5.29m   0.9  17-04.25  2nd best 5.19
  6 Janel Haggerty            JR Keene State              5.10m   0.6  16-08.75 
  8 Anisha Trappier           FR UMass Boston             4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50 
  9 Lauren Hultzman           JR Eastern Conn             4.98m   1.8  16-04.25 
 11 Renee OBrien              JR UMass Boston             4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00 
 13 Tacia Bryant              JR Eastern Conn             4.79m   0.8  15-08.75 
 15 Lauren Roche              JR UMass Dartmo             4.66m   0.5  15-03.50 
 17 Cora Gingras              SR Eastern Conn             4.57m   0.9  15-00.00 
 19 Allison Flinn             FR Keene State              4.49m   0.2  14-08.75 
 21 Alissa Toscano            SO Keene State              4.39m   1.2  14-05.00 
 25 Erica Andrasi             FR Eastern Conn             4.15m  +0.0  13-07.50 
 26 Mary Green                FR Southern Mai             4.10m   1.2  13-05.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Daria Brayboy             SO RIC                     11.11m  -0.3  36-05.50 
  4 Cora Gingras              SR Eastern Conn            10.57m  -0.4  34-08.25 
  5 Autmn Wosencroft          FR RIC                     10.55m  -0.2  34-07.50 
  6 Peyton Dostie             SO Southern Mai            10.42m  +0.0  34-02.25 
 12 Lauren Roche              JR UMass Dartmo             9.46m  -1.1  31-00.50 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jennifer Durham           SR Southern Mai            11.63m   38-02.00 
  2 Krista Chauvin            JR UMass Dartmo            11.31m   37-01.25 
  3 Sarah Ditonno             JR Keene State             11.06m   36-03.50 
  4 Whitney Cyr               SR Keene State             10.77m   35-04.00 
  5 Sabrina Sodders           FR Southern Mai            10.54m   34-07.00 
  6 Bailey Burke              SO UMass Dartmo            10.18m   33-04.75 
  7 Katelyn Sheehan           FR UMass Boston             9.59m   31-05.75 
  8 Jasmine Burris            FR UMass Dartmo             9.13m   29-11.50 
  9 Amy Huhn                  JR Eastern Conn             9.03m   29-07.50 
 10 Bri Campbell              FR Southern Mai             8.77m   28-09.25 
 11 Nicole Aube'              SO UMass Boston             8.76m   28-09.00 
 12 Brittany Moore            SO UMass Boston             8.71m   28-07.00 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jennifer Durham           SR Southern Mai            39.52m     129-08 
  3 Courtney Hartwell         SO Keene State             37.20m     122-00 
  6 Samantha Folland          SO Keene State             34.75m     114-00 
  9 Emily Kohn                FR Eastern Conn            33.91m     111-03 
 10 Katelyn Sheehan           FR UMass Boston            32.34m     106-01 
 11 Bailey Burke              SO UMass Dartmo            31.03m     101-10 
 12 Sabrina Sodders           FR Southern Mai            30.78m     101-00 
 13 Krista Chauvin            JR UMass Dartmo            30.73m     100-10 
 16 Jasmine Burris            FR UMass Dartmo            29.52m      96-10 
 17 Brittany Moore            SO UMass Boston            28.65m      94-00 
 19 Anitra Kloczewiak         JR UMass Boston            27.00m      88-07 
 20 Bri Campbell              FR Southern Mai            26.99m      88-06 
 25 Nicole Aube'              SO UMass Boston            25.05m      82-02 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Krista Chauvin            JR UMass Dartmo            50.10m     164-04 
  4 Whitney Cyr               SR Keene State             40.19m     131-10 
  5 Bailey Burke              SO UMass Dartmo            39.29m     128-11 
  8 Anitra Kloczewiak         JR UMass Boston            37.12m     121-09 
 11 Jennifer Durham           SR Southern Mai            35.25m     115-08 
 12 Jeannette Leo             JR RIC                     34.95m     114-08 
 13 Courtney Hartwell         SO Keene State             34.68m     113-09 
 14 Nicole Aube'              SO UMass Boston            34.17m     112-01 
 15 Sarah Ditonno             JR Keene State             34.02m     111-07 
 16 Samantha Folland          SO Keene State             33.92m     111-03 
 17 Sabrina Sodders           FR Southern Mai            33.86m     111-01 
 24 Brittany Moore            SO UMass Boston            29.58m      97-00 
 26 Bri Campbell              FR Southern Mai            27.73m      91-00 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 Ashley Rozzi              FR Keene State             36.25m     118-11 
  4 Krista Chauvin            JR UMass Dartmo            35.62m     116-10 
  6 Ashley Motta              FR UMass Dartmo            35.37m     116-00 
  7 Nicole Marrero            SO Keene State             33.66m     110-05 
 16 Lauren Hultzman           JR Eastern Conn            27.77m      91-01 
 19 Laura Whittick            FR Southern Mai            26.50m      86-11 
 20 Tiara Butler-Smith        SO UMass Boston            23.29m      76-05 
 21 Bri Campbell              FR Southern Mai            22.77m      74-08 
 22 Mary Green                FR Southern Mai            21.87m      71-09 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  5 Jarell James              FR RIC                      11.07Q -1.0  4 
  6 Daryl Chingono            SO UMass Dartmo             11.06q  1.0  2 
  7 Fritz Gustave             FR UMass Boston             11.10q  0.5  1 
  9 Zach Miller               FR Southern Mai             11.24   1.0  5 
 10 Matt Kimball              FR Southern Mai             11.24   1.7  3 
 13 John Boissette            FR Eastern Conn             11.32   0.5  1 
 15 Henry Morales             SR UMass Boston             11.33   1.0  5 
 17 Daniel Webb               FR Southern Mai             11.38   1.0  5 
 19 Alex Verrill              SR Eastern Conn             11.44   1.7  3 
 22 Nicholas Wall             FR Southern Mai             11.49   1.0  2 
 24 Andrew Prince             JR Eastern Conn             11.65  -1.0  4 
 26 Brandon Sullivan          FR Eastern Conn             11.67  -1.0  4 
 27 Nobert Simon              SO UMass Boston             11.69   1.0  5 
 30 Michael Swift             JR RIC                      11.75   1.0  2 
 33 Christopher Brown         SO Eastern Conn             11.95   0.5  1 
 34 Tucker Gaye               FR UMass Boston             11.98   0.5  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  4 Fritz Gustave             FR UMass Boston             11.26  -0.8 
  6 Daryl Chingono            SO UMass Dartmo             11.28  -0.8 
  8 Jarell James              FR RIC                      11.49  -0.8 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jarell James              FR RIC                      22.07   1.4  4 
  3 Fred Hewett               JR Eastern Conn             22.65   1.4  4 
  4 Fritz Gustave             FR UMass Boston             22.68  -0.9  3 
  7 Matt Kimball              FR Southern Mai             22.86  -0.6  2 
  8 Gerald Arneaud            SR UMass Dartmo             22.96   1.4  4 
  9 Daryl Chingono            SO UMass Dartmo             22.97   1.4  4 
 10 Zach Miller               FR Southern Mai             23.03  -0.9  3 
 16 Andrew Prince             JR Eastern Conn             23.21  -0.9  3 
 17 Brandon Sullivan          FR Eastern Conn             23.25  -0.6  2 
 18 John Boissette            FR Eastern Conn             23.28  -0.9  1 
 19 Nobert Simon              SO UMass Boston             23.33  -0.6  2 
 23 Andre Reynolds            SO Eastern Conn             23.61  -0.6  2 
 27 Aleno Gomes               SO RIC                      24.05  -0.6  2 
 28 Clarence Walker           FR RIC                      24.06  -0.9  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jarell James              FR RIC                      48.93   4 
  2 Jarell Forbes             SO RIC                      48.97   4 
  3 Fred Hewett               JR Eastern Conn             49.18   4 
  4 Daniel Webb               FR Southern Mai             49.62   4 
  5 Gerald Arneaud            SR UMass Dartmo             49.76   4 
  6 Kevin Desmond             SO Southern Mai             49.94   3 
  9 Parker Chipman            JR Southern Mai             50.20   4 
 10 Dylan Kruppa              SO Eastern Conn             50.83   3 
 16 Eric Dietz                FR Keene State              51.44   3 
 17 Aleno Gomes               SO RIC                      51.75   3 
 24 Matt Barber               SO UMass Dartmo             52.74   2 
 25 Nobert Simon              SO UMass Boston             52.92   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  2 Ryan Widzgowski           JR Keene State            1:53.78  
  3 Matt Hinthorne            JR UMass Dartmo           1:54.42  
  4 Shawn Stadnick            SR RIC                    1:54.56  
  5 Parker Chipman            JR Southern Mai           1:54.76  
  8 Julian Gazzeloni          JR Southern Mai           1:56.54  
  9 Christopher Plankey       JR Keene State            1:56.92  
 11 Matthew Ferro             SO UMass Dartmo           1:58.12  
 14 Hayden Patterson          FR Keene State            1:59.67  
 16 Matt Montano              FR UMass Dartmo           2:00.26  
 18 Jay Borden                JR Keene State            2:00.58  
 20 Nick Riendeau             JR Keene State            2:00.69  
 21 Ryan Hayes                FR UMass Dartmo           2:02.02  
 22 Kevin Desmond             SO Southern Mai           2:02.99  
 25 John Kerin                SR UMass Boston           2:06.03  
 26 Austin Pena               SR RIC                    2:06.90  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Widzgowski           JR Keene State            3:53.40  
  3 Conor McCloskey           SR RIC                    3:56.92  
  4 Julian Gazzeloni          JR Southern Mai           3:57.12  
  5 Shawn Stadnick            SR RIC                    3:57.55  
  6 Zach Switaj               JR UMass Dartmo           3:58.47  
  7 John Kerin                SR UMass Boston           3:59.83  
 12 Cyrenus Paquin            FR UMass Dartmo           4:16.30  
 15 Travis Delaney            SO UMass Boston           4:23.02  
 16 Andrew Goncalves          FR UMass Dartmo           4:24.21  
 18 Scott Bernazzani          SO UMass Dartmo           4:31.42  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conor McCloskey           SR RIC                   15:26.08  
  3 Thomas Paquette           SR Keene State           15:31.99  
  4 Mark Rabasco              FR Keene State           15:49.38  
  5 Christopher Jordan        JR UMass Dartmo          15:49.66  
  6 Briar Beede               JR Southern Mai          15:49.72  
  8 Alex Beals                FR Southern Mai          16:09.55  
 11 Brandon Paulino           FR RIC                   16:24.60  
 13 Nick Miller               SO Eastern Conn          16:38.13  
 15 Eric Karstunen            SO UMass Dartmo          16:50.26  
 -- Andrew Sears              JR Keene State                DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colton Tinker             SR Southern Mai          33:37.50  
  2 Michael Vaz               FR UMass Dartmo          33:47.15  
  3 Cameron Richer            JR RIC                   34:35.63  
  4 Erich Neuts               SR Southern Mai          35:15.34  
  5 Adam Youngquist           FR Keene State           37:38.27  
  6 Evan Glaude               JR Eastern Conn          38:14.18  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jarell Forbes             SO RIC                      15.16Q -1.4  3 
  2 Jabari Coy-Gooding        FR UMass Boston             17.97Q -0.1  1 
  3 Andre Reynolds            SO Eastern Conn             16.36Q -0.2  4 
  4 Justin Conor              FR UMass Dartmo             16.21q -0.8  2 
  5 Henry Morales             SR UMass Boston             16.71q -1.4  3 
  6 Luis Rosado               SO Eastern Conn             17.14q -0.2  4 
  7 Kainoa Culverhouse        SO UMass Dartmo             17.47q -0.2  4 
  8 Matt Nardiello            FR UMass Boston             18.43q -0.8  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jarell Forbes             SO RIC                      15.31   0.5 
  2 Andre Reynolds            SO Eastern Conn             15.85   0.5 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jarell Forbes             SO RIC                      53.54   4 
  2 Jacob Texeira             SO UMass Dartmo             53.96   4 
  3 Jeremy Collins            FR Southern Mai             55.15   4 
  7 Luis Rosado               SO Eastern Conn             57.69   3 
  8 Henry Morales             SR UMass Boston             58.10   3 
  9 Kenny Bouchey             FR RIC                      58.29   3 
 11 Matt Nardiello            FR UMass Boston             58.75   3 
 12 Kyle Costa                JR UMass Dartmo             59.14   3 
 15 Emilio Alvarez-Flores     FR UMass Boston             59.85   3 
 18 Ryan LaPadula             FR Southern Mai             60.75   2 
 20 Michael Singletary        JR Eastern Conn             62.50   1 
 24 Chhenlee Ly               SO UMass Boston             63.98   2 
 25 Joseph Martino            FR Keene State              64.49   1 
 27 Eric Price                FR Eastern Conn             65.94   1 
 28 Ryan Franklin             SR Eastern Conn             66.68   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Dunn                FR Southern Mai           9:58.44  
  2 Austin Pena               SR RIC                   10:07.65  
  3 Tom DeCristofaro          JR RIC                   10:30.67  
  4 Kenny Bouchey             FR RIC                   10:44.13  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eastern Conn. St.                                     43.02   2 
  2 Southern Maine                                        43.19   2 
  3 RIC                                                   43.25   2 
  4 UMass Boston                                          43.53   1 
  5 UMass Dartmouth                                       44.32   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 RIC                                                 3:20.76   2 
  4 Southern Maine                                      3:25.28   2 
  6 UMass Dartmouth                                     3:26.29   2 
  8 Eastern Conn. St.                                   3:32.90   2 
  9 Keene State                                         3:32.92   1 
 11 UMass Boston                                        3:34.67   1 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southern Maine                                      8:01.18  
  2 RIC                                                 8:26.41  
  3 UMass Dartmouth                                     8:27.46  
  4 Keene State                                         8:43.38  
  5 Eastern Conn. St.                                   8:58.31  
  6 UMass Boston                                        9:06.86  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carl Joseph               SO UMass Boston             2.11m    6-11.00 
  2 Tylor Hart                SO UMass Boston             2.01m    6-07.00 
  3 Ryan Storey               SR Southern Mai             1.98m    6-06.00 
  4 Adam Jones                SO UMass Dartmo             1.93m    6-04.00 
 10 Matt Warr                 FR UMass Dartmo             1.83m    6-00.00 
 12 Jahleel Mooise            FR UMass Boston            J1.83m    6-00.00 
 15 Adrian Cruz               FR UMass Dartmo            J1.83m    6-00.00 
 17 Craig Gattereau           SO Southern Mai             1.78m    5-10.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Orion Winkler             SR Southern Mai             4.65m   15-03.00 
  5 Nicholas Wall             FR Southern Mai             4.00m   13-01.50 
  8 Ryan Turner               SO Southern Mai             3.70m   12-01.50 
  9 Jason Johnson             JR Southern Mai             3.55m   11-07.75 
 10 Justin Hovey              SO Southern Mai            J3.55m   11-07.75 
 -- Aaron Paiton              JR Southern Mai                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  3 Jarell James              FR RIC                      6.76m  -0.4  22-02.25 
  5 Anthony Sen               FR Southern Mai             6.37m  -1.4  20-10.75 
  6 Alex Verrill              SR Eastern Conn             6.35m  +0.0  20-10.00 
  7 Tucker Gaye               FR UMass Boston             6.30m  -1.1  20-08.00  2nd best jump 5.95m
  8 Henry Morales             SR UMass Boston            J6.30m   0.1  20-08.00  2nd best jump 4.94m
  9 Dylan Kruppa              SO Eastern Conn             6.27m  +0.0  20-07.00 
 10 Tylor Hart                SO UMass Boston             6.24m  -0.7  20-05.75 
 14 Craig Amado               JR RIC                      6.18m  -2.2  20-03.50 
 15 Hamza Abdul               SR UMass Boston             6.16m  +0.0  20-02.50 
 16 Adrian Cruz               FR UMass Dartmo             6.03m  -1.8  19-09.50 
 19 Jean Pierre               JR UMass Dartmo             5.85m  -1.3  19-02.50 
 20 Ryan Franklin             SR Eastern Conn             5.83m  -0.5  19-01.50 
 21 Christopher Brown         SO Eastern Conn             5.81m   2.1  19-00.75 
 22 Andre Reynolds            SO Eastern Conn             5.75m  -0.9  18-10.50 
 29 Aaron Paiton              JR Southern Mai             5.37m  -1.1  17-07.50 
 31 Kyle Bolden               FR Eastern Conn             5.31m  -0.4  17-05.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  2 Craig Amado               JR RIC                     14.12m   0.8  46-04.00 
  3 Julian Hubbard            FR UMass Boston            13.73m  -0.1  45-00.50 
  5 Hamza Abdul               SR UMass Boston            13.51m   NWI  44-04.00 
 10 Anthony Sen               FR Southern Mai            12.01m  -0.7  39-05.00 
 12 Kyle Bolden               FR Eastern Conn            11.65m  -1.1  38-02.75 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Benjamin Keach            JR Keene State             14.75m   48-04.75 
  3 Dante Hill                JR Keene State             14.60m   47-11.00 
  5 Grunde Brandso            FR UMass Dartmo            14.10m   46-03.25 
 11 Evan Migliore             FR RIC                     12.90m   42-04.00 
 19 Michael Pecchia           FR RIC                     12.06m   39-07.00 
 21 DeVaughan Hill            SO Keene State             11.71m   38-05.00 
 23 Tyler Vosteen             FR Southern Mai            11.29m   37-00.50 
 24 Jason Johnson             JR Southern Mai            10.86m   35-07.75 
 25 Phillip Elmer             SR Keene State             10.77m   35-04.00 
 26 Lenford Coote             JR UMass Boston            10.68m   35-00.50 
 -- Cody Lusas                SO UMass Dartmo              FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  4 Benjamin Keach            JR Keene State             44.43m     145-09 
  9 Angus Fisher              JR Keene State             41.79m     137-01 
 10 Cody Lusas                SO UMass Dartmo            40.37m     132-05 
 11 Grunde Brandso            FR UMass Dartmo            39.70m     130-03 
 12 Joe Texeira               JR UMass Dartmo            39.21m     128-08 
 13 Edward Cummins            FR RIC                     38.55m     126-06 
 14 Jason Johnson             JR Southern Mai            38.03m     124-09 
 16 DeVaughan Hill            SO Keene State             35.94m     117-11 
 19 Yvens Alexis              FR UMass Dartmo            34.16m     112-01 
 23 Kyle Augello              FR UMass Dartmo            32.43m     106-05 
 29 Tyler Vosteen             FR Southern Mai            30.58m     100-04 
 32 Dustin Stanton            SR Southern Mai            28.29m      92-10 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Edward Cummins            FR RIC                     50.40m     165-04 
  6 Benjamin Keach            JR Keene State             44.35m     145-06 
  8 Michael Pecchia           FR RIC                     41.80m     137-02 
 10 Robert Palazzo            FR Keene State             40.34m     132-04 
 12 Jabari Woods              FR UMass Boston            39.62m     130-00 
 13 Phillip Elmer             SR Keene State             39.19m     128-07 
 15 Jack Covino               FR RIC                     37.98m     124-07 
 23 Dustin Stanton            SR Southern Mai            34.15m     112-00 
 24 Christian Colavecchio     FR RIC                     33.37m     109-06 
 25 DeVaughan Hill            SO Keene State             31.84m     104-05 
 26 Tyler Vosteen             FR Southern Mai             3.90m      12-09 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Glenn Guilmette           SR Keene State             64.81m     212-07 
  2 Brett Croteau             SO UMass Dartmo            60.60m     198-10 
  4 Benjamin Keach            JR Keene State             52.29m     171-07 
  5 Joe Texeira               JR UMass Dartmo            52.08m     170-10 
  7 Marcus Ferenc             JR Keene State             50.85m     166-10 
 12 Dustin Stanton            SR Southern Mai            48.54m     159-03 
 13 Josh Mayo                 JR Southern Mai            46.95m     154-00 
 14 Christopher Jordan        JR UMass Dartmo            46.36m     152-01 
 19 Ryan Storey               SR Southern Mai            44.48m     145-11 
 20 Kyle Augello              FR UMass Dartmo            44.08m     144-07 
 24 Jason Johnson             JR Southern Mai            40.50m     132-10 
 26 Christian Colavecchio     FR RIC                     39.94m     131-00