Recap | Results


                   2013 DIII NE XC Championship - 11/16/2013                   

                                      USM                                      

                                    Results                                    

 

Women 6k Run CC



  1 Kaleigh Kenny             SR Williams              21:02.18  

  2 Hannah Zydanowicz         JR Roger Willia          21:10.50  

  3 Elaine McVay              JR MIT                   21:18.94  

  4 Alison Maxwell            JR Middlebury            21:27.37  

  5 Erzsebet Nagy             FR Middlebury            21:28.05  

  6 Amelia Lundkvist          SR Brandeis              21:28.85  

  7 Molly Belk                SO Williams              21:30.83  

  8 Hannah Cole               FR Williams              21:33.80  

  9 Lucy Skinner              SO Bowdoin               21:35.23  

 10 Shayna Barbash            SR Williams              21:38.70  

 11 Kallie Nixon              SR Bates                 21:39.26  

 12 Abby Barker               SR Tufts                 21:39.38  

 13 Audrey Gould              SO Tufts                 21:40.39  

 14 Alanna McDonough          SO Colby                 21:41.65  

 15 Emily Singer              SR Middlebury            21:46.66  

 16 Katherine Tercek          SO Middlebury            21:47.01  

 17 Sarah Guth                JR Middlebury            21:47.99  

 18 Brianne Mirecki           SR Williams              21:49.16  

 19 Olivia Beltrani           SO Tufts                 21:50.06  

 20 Maddie Dolins             FR Brandeis              21:53.20  

 21 Kali Benavides            JR MIT                   21:55.03  

 22 Katie Rominger            SR Middlebury            21:58.00  

 23 Catherine McClure         SO Colby                 22:01.02  

 24 Summer Spillane           JR Middlebury            22:03.24  

 25 Marina Capalbo            JR Babson                22:04.06  

 26 Louise van den Heuvel     SR MIT                   22:04.48  

 27 Katherine Connolly        SR Colby                 22:06.96  

 28 Elena Jay                 JR Bates                 22:07.18  

 29 Priyanka Fouda            SO Wellesley             22:08.81  

 30 Leah Miller               SR Lesley                22:09.57  

 31 Victoria Sanford          SR Brandeis              22:11.10  

 32 Madelena Rizzo            SR Bowdoin               22:14.04  

 33 Alison Smith              JR Williams              22:14.42  

 34 Kaitlin Allen             JR MIT                   22:15.15  

 35 Beth Gollin               JR Coast Guard           22:16.99  

 36 Elizabeth Briskin         JR Amherst               22:17.65  

 37 Kelsey McGinnis           FR Conn College          22:18.42  

 38 Kelsey Whitaker           SO Brandeis              22:19.68  

 39 Sonrisa O'Toole           JR Wheaton (Mas          22:19.96  

 40 Julie Tevenan             SO WPI                   22:21.17  

 41 Lacey Serletti            SO Williams              22:22.29  

 42 Lauren Creath             SR Tufts                 22:23.16  

 43 Brooke Johnson            SR MIT                   22:24.85  

 44 Caroline Rose             SO Amherst               22:28.55  

 45 Mary Keenan               FR Wellesley             22:28.97  

 46 Mira Carey-Hatch          SR Bates                 22:29.57  

 47 Georgia Crane             SO Wheaton (Mas          22:30.01  

 48 Molly Mirhashem           SR Tufts                 22:32.16  

 49 Danielle Opatovsky        SO Smith                 22:32.51  

 50 Chrissy Larrabee          SO Husson                22:34.06  

 51 Alexandra Taylor          SR MIT                   22:34.70  

 52 Catherine Lowdon          FR Amherst               22:35.89  

 53 Gabrielle Naranja         SR Bates                 22:37.18  

 54 Jessica Kaliski           JR Amherst               22:38.87  

 55 Samantha Goldsmith        SO Keene State           22:42.52  

 56 Sonja Cwik                FR Wellesley             22:43.40  

 57 Lauren Markoe             SO Keene State           22:44.54  

 58 Kait Wheeler              SO Keene State           22:46.94  

 59 Isabelle Unger            SO Bates                 22:47.10  

 60 Gabriella Gaudreault      SR Springfield           22:47.28  

 61 Laura Peterson            SR Tufts                 22:49.97  

 62 Amber Dostie              JR St. Joseph's          22:50.92  

 63 Carolyn Smith             SO Coast Guard           22:51.25  

 64 Libby Lazare              SR Wesleyan              22:51.83  

 65 Maryann Gong              FR MIT                   22:52.43  

 65 Micaela Young             SR Smith                 22:52.43  

 67 Erin Haynes                  Endicott              22:53.00  

 68 Krista Brown              SO Colby                 22:53.07  

 69 Emily Arsenault           SR Colby                 22:53.19  

 70 Abby Shafer               FR New England           22:54.71  

 71 Sarah Fusco               JR Bates                 22:54.97  

 72 Betsy Black               SO Amherst               22:55.73  

 73 Ashley Piccarillo         FR Brandeis              22:56.19  

 74 Lindsay Atkeson           FR Tufts                 22:57.08  

 75 Morgan Beede              SR Southern Mai          22:57.67  

 76 Ashley Curran             FR Conn College          22:58.77  

 77 Savanna Gornisiewicz      FR Amherst               23:00.46  

 78 Alecia Palmer             JR Husson                23:05.91  

 79 Cynthia Masai             SO Smith                 23:05.98  

 80 Alice Zhou                FR Wellesley             23:07.05  

 81 Gretchen Krause           FR Coast Guard           23:07.79  

 82 Kaley Mientkiewicz        JR Keene State           23:08.34  

 83 Alessandra Gavin          SO Wellesley             23:09.69  

 84 Tiana Thomas              FR U. of New En          23:11.14  

 85 Hannah Damron             SO Southern Mai          23:11.34  

 86 Nicole Chui               JR Wellesley             23:11.79  

 87 Caroline Elmendorf        FR Wesleyan              23:13.24  

 87 Elizabeth McGurk          FR Keene State           23:13.24  

 89 Sophie Currin             FR Amherst               23:14.99  

 90 Meghan Kalinowski         SR Coast Guard           23:15.76  

 91 Rachel Klaski             FR Keene State           23:16.02  

 92 Elizabeth DeLeon          SO Mount Holyok          23:18.08  

 93 Danielle Poto             SO Bridgewater           23:18.20  

 94 Dana Fry                  JR Mount Holyok          23:20.28  

 95 Victoria Varone           FR Salve Regina          23:23.99  

 96 Ali Dunn                  JR Wellesley             23:26.17  

 97 Julia Hanlon              SR Bates                 23:26.96  

 98 Kylee Drugan-Eppich       SR Smith                 23:27.88  

 99 Emily Winter              SO Conn College          23:28.63  

100 Caroline Corban           FR Bowdoin               23:30.12  

101 Lindsay Szuch             FR Keene State           23:30.25  

102 Annelise Donahue          JR U. of New En          23:30.37  

103 Shoshana Kruskal          SR Wheaton (Mas          23:30.57  

104 Jordan Silva              SO Wheaton (Mas          23:32.06  

105 Elizabeth Hansen          FR WPI                   23:33.95  

106 Dylan Alles               SO Colby                 23:34.09  

107 Natalie Hardman           JR U. of New En          23:34.10  

108 Amy Babeau                SR WPI                   23:34.44  

109 Catherine Keenan          JR Southern Mai          23:35.12  

110 Victoria Dunch            SR Smith                 23:36.49  

111 Ariana Beers              SO Conn College          23:37.29  

112 Emily Panciera            JR Southern Mai          23:38.24  

113 Brittney Sorbello         FR U. of New En          23:40.37  

114 Anna Doyle                JR Colby                 23:40.94  

115 Nicole Adam               SO Conn College          23:41.91  

116 Brenna Fischer            JR Bowdoin               23:42.02  

117 Kylee Parker              FR Colby-Sawyer          23:43.35  

118 Krysta Zbikowski          SO Bridgewater           23:46.18  

119 Isabella Franz            FR Conn College          23:49.32  

120 Gillian Kramer            FR Bowdoin               23:52.17  

121 Jennifer Haley            FR Coast Guard           23:53.55  

122 Cassandra Cronin          FR Trinity               23:53.58  

123 Brooke Davis              SO Southern Mai          23:54.40  

124 Ally Fulton               SO Bowdoin               24:00.00  

125 Margaret Curlin           FR Trinity               24:00.25  

126 Chelsey Peso              JR Worcester St          24:01.97  

127 Jamie Wandzilak           JR Roger Willia          24:03.58  

128 Katie Paulson-Smith       SR Smith                 24:07.49  

129 Kate Farrell              FR Brandeis              24:11.39  

130 Jenna Pare                JR RIC                   24:12.08  

131 Maria Grandoni            JR WPI                   24:13.50  

132 Maggie Hensel             SO Brandeis              24:13.61  

133 Caitlin Miller            SR Southern Mai          24:14.15  

134 Bridget Maguire           JR Trinity               24:14.53  

135 Kelli Halligan            SO Babson                24:14.54  

136 Samantha Pomroy           SO Springfield           24:14.93  

137 Noelle Richard            SR WPI                   24:15.76  

138 Abby Mosca                SR Smith                 24:17.20  

139 Olivia Marshall              Westfield St          24:17.87  

140 Kateri Jeffery            SO Husson                24:18.27  

141 Reaha Goyetche            SR Bowdoin               24:18.55  

142 Ali Barret                SR Worcester St          24:19.52  

143 Kendall Auth              JR Coast Guard           24:20.02  

144 Siobhan McLaughlin        FR Regis (Mass.          24:20.63  

145 Lauren Rabideau           SO St. Joseph's          24:20.85  

146 Rebecca Tellier           SO RIC                   24:21.19  

147 Abby Wright               SO Springfield           24:21.50  

148 Abigail Barrett           SO Trinity               24:22.63  

149 Molly Schassberger        FR Wesleyan              24:22.76  

150 Lauren Boyle                 Endicott              24:23.53  

151 Heather Eaton             JR St. Joseph's          24:26.04  

152 Serina Hughes             FR Roger Willia          24:26.07  

153 Taxia Arabatsis           SO U. of New En          24:26.17  

154 Sarah Knop                JR Springfield           24:26.33  

155 Molly Metivier            JR Emmanuel (Ma          24:27.93  

156 Alexandria Shy            FR Roger Willia          24:28.22  

157 Taylor Surrette           FR Westfield St          24:29.10  

158 Ema Waldschmidt           SR Salve Regina          24:29.77  

159 J'Aime Giaccone           JR Springfield           24:30.52  

160 Colleen Ahern             SR U. of New En          24:32.71  

161 Nicole Schafer            FR Salve Regina          24:34.44  

162 Erin Edwards              SO U. of New En          24:34.80  

163 Caitlin Ryan                 Westfield St          24:35.35  

164 Leanne Beedle             SO Gordon                24:40.27  

165 Joanne Mumbey             JR Johnson & Wa          24:41.02  

166 Erica Notini              FR New England           24:42.79  

167 Michelle Chin             SR Babson                24:43.58  

168 Samantha Pinkham          SO Bridgewater           24:44.35  

169 Christina Hebner          FR Wesleyan              24:44.66  

170 Caroline Lucas            FR Conn College          24:44.75  

171 Kayley Ryan               SR Salve Regina          24:46.38  

172 Rachel Unger              JR Wesleyan              24:46.65  

173 Angelica Pizzi            FR Umass Boston          24:47.37  

174 Kaitlin Flanders          FR Maine-Farmin          24:50.01  

175 Hannah McCallum           SR WPI                   24:50.24  

176 Meaghan Mauer             SR Emmanuel (Ma          24:50.59  

177 Hillary Wilson            SR Wheaton (Mas          24:51.36  

178 Jackie Rosa               SR Lesley                24:52.41  

179 Sophie Long               FR Trinity               24:53.07  

180 Rachel Orlando            SO New England           24:54.61  

181 Elizabeth Footit          JR Springfield           24:55.04  

182 Allison Lomas             FR RIC                   24:55.64  

183 Mary Beth Gray            SR Gordon                24:56.05  

184 Catherine O'Connell-Stin  SR Trinity               24:56.74  

185 Chapel Gaurnieri          FR Norwich               24:57.51  

186 Caila Walker              JR Colby-Sawyer          24:58.52  

187 Molly Frankinburger       SR Husson                24:58.69  

188 Bonny Turnage             FR Coast Guard           24:59.83  

189 Tayla Robbins             JR Southern Mai          25:00.01  

190 Hillary Detert            SO Mount Holyok          25:01.27  

191 Jessica Orr               SO WPI                   25:01.43  

192 Brianna Weir              FR Mount Holyok          25:03.69  

193 Saraneh Fitzgerald        FR Clark (Mass.          25:04.75  

194 Emily Rund                SO Springfield           25:06.15  

195 Jennifer Holley              Westfield St          25:07.58  

196 Morghan Linehan           FR Roger Willia          25:09.26  

197 Remi Digiovanni           FR Umass Dartmo          25:09.65  

198 Alex Jeannotte            FR Clark (Mass.          25:09.66  

199 Schyler McGuire           FR Southern Ver          25:09.97  

200 Lauren O'Grady            SR New England           25:11.22  

201 Krissa Polimeni           FR Johnson & Wa          25:12.43  

202 Jessica Fittro            JR Gordon                25:13.84  

203 Jinane Gedeon Achi        FR Babson                25:14.69  

204 Janelle Winship           SO Emmanuel (Ma          25:15.04  

205 Hannah Fisher             SO Gordon                25:15.72  

206 Emily Davis               SR Colby-Sawyer          25:16.67  

207 Elizabeth Baker           JR Mount Holyok          25:16.98  

208 Jennifer Carten           FR Plymouth Sta          25:19.00  

209 Janet Brady               JR Framingham S          25:21.07  

210 Chloe Egan                SO Emmanuel (Ma          25:23.72  

211 Kat Vicino                SR Lesley                25:25.44  

212 Michelle Kelleher         SO Westfield St          25:26.03  

213 Dagmara Sobczyk           SO Wheaton (Mas          25:28.23  

214 Emma Pidden               FR Maine-Farmin          25:29.41  

215 Julie Roberts             SO Emmanuel (Ma          25:30.26  

216 Erica Mallozzi            SO Fitchburg St          25:30.36  

217 Ana Lutkevich             SR Lesley                25:30.49  

218 Katisha Bellegarde        SO Umass Dartmo          25:31.02  

219 Jessica Smith             SR Lasell                25:31.41  

220 Joie Akerson              FR Wesleyan              25:33.42  

221 Hana Kita                 SO Norwich               25:33.72  

222 Sarah Ballinger           SR Trinity               25:34.20  

223 Andrea Domings               Westfield St          25:37.20  

224 Hillary Leonard           SO Roger Willia          25:37.72  

225 Alannah O'Rourke          FR Salve Regina          25:38.07  

226 Amy Irving                FR Salve Regina          25:38.09  

227 Marie Harrington          FR St. Joseph's          25:38.11  

228 Allison Granata           FR New England           25:38.38  

229 Elena Pereira                Lesley                25:38.47  

230 Emilia McGrath               Lesley                25:38.62  

231 Renee Laurencelle         JR Umass Dartmo          25:43.70  

232 Autumn English            SO Johnson & Wa          25:48.90  

233 Jessica Fulk              FR Norwich               25:49.27  

234 Katie Herlihy             SR Salem State           25:50.27  

235 Jenae Harrison            JR Fitchburg St          25:51.05  

236 Lauren Deguire            FR RIC                   25:51.60  

237 Jocelyn Kane              JR Endicott              25:53.40  

238 Rebecca Stamp             FR Lyndon State          25:53.46  

239 Jess Faltings             FR Maine Mariti          25:54.10  

240 Natalya Riberdy           SO Bridgewater           25:54.80  

241 Kathleen Chappelear       JR Green Mounta          25:55.12  

242 Jenna Pickard             SR Worcester St          25:56.29  

243 Rachel Ducharme           SO Bridgewater           25:56.34  

244 Haley Omasta              SO Southern Ver          25:58.18  

245 Karley Dutra              SR Wesleyan              25:59.42  

246 Holly Rigoli              SO Endicott              26:02.22  

247 Faye Haley                SO Wheaton (Mas          26:02.42  

248 Jennifer Miranda          FR Umass Dartmo          26:02.73  

249 Emily Ducharme            SO Bridgewater           26:02.93  

250 Katie Schmidt             JR Western NE            26:03.99  

251 Devin Rowe                SR Colby-Sawyer          26:04.31  

252 Kristen Decesare          JR Johnson & Wa          26:04.48  

253 Angelica Sposato          SO Norwich               26:09.19  

254 Rachel Knuth              SO Lasell                26:11.85  

255 Kendra Jackson            SO Husson                26:13.87  

256 Maggie Ingraham           JR Worcester St          26:13.93  

257 Ailish Barry              JR Roger Willia          26:14.02  

258 Torri Plank               FR Wheelock              26:17.24  

259 Danielle Franco           FR Norwich               26:19.08  

260 Shelly Audette            JR Castleton St          26:21.08  

261 Catrina Lougee            SR New England           26:21.73  

262 Rebekah Miller            JR Babson                26:21.95  

263 Sam Gisonni               FR Salve Regina          26:22.43  

264 Meredith Hinz             JR Norwich               26:22.88  

265 Elizabeth Ward            SO Fitchburg St          26:23.95  

266 Emily Lopez               FR Colby-Sawyer          26:24.92  

267 Mary Leach                FR Umass Dartmo          26:25.23  

268 Cadyn Wilson              JR Maine-Farmin          26:25.61  

269 Cassidy Valinski          FR Norwich               26:27.24  

270 Julia Bernas              SR Western NE            26:28.45  

271 Jillian Mendes            SR Endicott              26:29.42  

272 Kelsey Thompson           FR Castleton St          26:30.02  

273 Aubrey Francis            SR Johnson & Wa          26:33.25  

274 Rachel Frazier            FR Umass Dartmo          26:34.42  

275 Abigail Dandurand         FR RIC                   26:37.74  

276 Erica Pantaleo            FR Colby-Sawyer          26:38.64  

277 Brittani Atkinson         FR Umass Dartmo          26:39.72  

278 Melissa Church            JR Lyndon State          26:41.47  

279 April Goya                SO Babson                26:43.08  

280 Kaylee Champagne          FR Husson                26:44.73  

281 Brennan Radulski          FR Maine-Farmin          26:46.66  

282 Shelby Woodworth             Endicott              26:47.89  

283 Lori Merlo                FR Westfield St          26:48.00  

284 Ashley Speckman           SO Johnson & Wa          26:48.32  

285 Braila Roy                JR Fitchburg St          26:50.30  

286 Kristi Bryer              JR Husson                26:50.56  

287 Nicole Morris             FR Colby-Sawyer          26:55.79  

288 Katherine Becker          FR Worcester St          26:56.79  

289 Lucia Garcia              SR Mount Holyok          26:57.88  

290 Elizabeth Norcini         SO Gordon                27:00.40  

291 Leah Kovitch              FR Green Mounta          27:00.87  

292 Samantha Wilkinson        SR Fitchburg St          27:02.73  

293 mckynze works             SR Castleton St          27:03.82  

294 Solange Carpenter         SR Lasell                27:04.52  

295 Sarah Barnard             SO Emmanuel (Ma          27:06.07  

296 Kelly McCarthy            FR Fitchburg St          27:06.86  

297 Alyssa Chamberlin         SR Western NE            27:07.70  

298 Abbey Coppinger           FR Lesley                27:14.67  

299 Kelsey Herod              FR Clark (Mass.          27:15.57  

300 Casey Armstrong           SR Castleton St          27:16.12  

301 Kimberly Sheridan         SO Johnson & Wa          27:17.79  

302 Katie Donovan             SO Babson                27:21.19  

303 Grace Brigham                Endicott              27:22.20  

304 Yochabel Antunes          FR Gordon                27:22.84  

305 Monica Conlin             JR Mass. Libera          27:27.62  

306 Sarah Schow               SR Regis (Mass.          27:30.19  

307 Ainsley Nettell           JR Lyndon State          27:30.57  

308 Caitlin Ryan              SO Castleton St          27:40.04  

309 Kara Comiskey             SR Plymouth Sta          27:43.50  

310 Meagan Celley             JR Plymouth Sta          27:44.11  

311 Zoe Weizenbaum            JR Mount Holyok          27:47.45  

312 Cassie McCoumb            FR Gordon                27:47.65  

313 Alana Regan               SR Western NE            27:49.10  

314 Desiree Raymond           SO Salem State           27:52.43  

315 Nikki Vergakes            FR Salem State           27:57.45  

316 Melanie Hunter            FR Worcester St          27:59.83  

317 Amanda Porter             SR Salem State           28:02.24  

318 Jessica Mangan            SO Fitchburg St          28:05.58  

319 Ayla Rowell               FR St. Joseph's          28:10.66  

320 Katie Ciras               SO Salem State           28:11.15  

321 Cassie Pinaire            JR Castleton St          28:12.33  

322 Emma Hazen                SO Framingham S          28:14.43  

323 Kaitlyn Hersey            SO Salem State           28:17.56  

324 Emily Fanning             SR Maine Mariti          28:21.73  

325 Claire Simmons            SR Mass. Libera          28:23.51  

326 Amanda Gemme                 Western NE            28:30.58  

327 Rachel Duda               FR Western NE            28:30.62  

328 Sam White                 FR Elms                  28:32.73  

329 Grace Dancoes             SO St. Joseph's          28:37.69  

330 Emily Franklin            FR Maine-Farmin          28:52.26  

331 Stephanie Ward-Smith      JR Bridgewater           28:52.84  

332 Fiona Coughlan            SO Framingham S          28:53.68  

333 Marisa Lundy              FR St. Joseph's          28:54.82  

334 Courtney Kenyan           FR Johnson & Wa          28:57.34  

335 Yaffa Fain                FR Clark (Mass.          29:06.53  

336 Martha Pratt              JR Mass. Libera          29:13.68  

337 Kayleigh Laughlin         FR Framingham S          29:17.67  

338 Aliza Dube                FR Maine-Farmin          29:27.08  

339 Caroline Johnson          SR Clark (Mass.          29:28.58  

340 Paige Borden              JR Western NE            29:32.51  

341 Elizabeth Bennett         FR Lasell                29:37.57  

342 Amelia Tacheny            SO Maine-Farmin          29:38.72  

343 Claire Nagelschmidt       FR Salem State           29:40.52  

344 Caroline Martin           FR Maine Mariti          29:43.21  

345 Heather White             SR Clark (Mass.          29:44.83  

346 Danielle Spivack          FR Wheelock              29:55.76  

347 Haley Joslyn              JR Lyndon State          29:57.35  

348 Cassidy Spencer           SO Plymouth Sta          30:06.56  

349 Danielle Gaudette         SR Wheelock              30:08.33  

350 Stephanie Hom             SO Wheelock              30:09.56  

351 Haley Amenta              SR Mass. Libera          30:12.68  

352 Jillian Preman            FR Framingham S          30:17.16  

353 Emily Newman              SO Castleton St          30:47.06  

354 Krista Bouchard           JR Plymouth Sta          30:51.86  

355 Kathryn Johnson           SR Mass. Libera          31:07.10  

356 Xochitl Tlatlpa           SO Clark (Mass.          31:17.76  

357 Philomena Nessralla       SO Framingham S          31:19.01  

358 Alaina Eldredge           SR Lasell                31:42.72  

359 Erika Fortin              SO Lyndon State          31:47.02  

360 Catherine Bailey          SO Maine Mariti          32:16.25  

361 Britanny Galipeau         SR Mass. Libera          32:28.93  

362 Jessica Gamari            SR Mass. Libera          32:39.37  

363 Ainsley Bruno             FR New England           32:51.78  

364 Alice Stenquist           SO Maine Mariti          32:53.36  

365 Emily Taylor              JR Elms                  32:55.53  

366 Shannon Egan              SO Plymouth Sta          33:19.08  

367 Eva Roberts               JR Wheelock              33:25.92  

368 Gabrielle Wells           SO Maine Mariti          34:03.42  

369 Maddie Boehm              JR Elms                  35:38.69  

370 Steph Konstantinidis      SR Elms                  37:35.03  

371 Emily Kochanek            JR Lasell                37:50.74  



 Team Scores



   1 Williams                     44    1    7    8   10   18   33   41

      Total Time:  1:47:34.67

         Average:    21:30.94

   2 Middlebury                   57    4    5   15   16   17   22   24

      Total Time:  1:48:17.08

         Average:    21:39.42

   3 Mit                         127    3   21   26   34   43   51   66

      Total Time:  1:49:58.45

         Average:    21:59.69

   4 Tufts                       134   12   13   19   42   48   61   74

      Total Time:  1:50:05.15

         Average:    22:01.03

   5 Brandeis                    168    6   20   31   38   73  129  132

      Total Time:  1:50:49.02

         Average:    22:09.81

   6 Bates                       197   11   28   46   53   59   71   97

      Total Time:  1:51:40.29

         Average:    22:20.06

   7 Colby                       201   14   23   27   68   69  106  114

      Total Time:  1:51:35.89

         Average:    22:19.18

   8 Amherst                     258   36   44   52   54   72   77   89

      Total Time:  1:52:56.69

         Average:    22:35.34

   9 Wellesley                   293   29   45   56   80   83   86   96

      Total Time:  1:53:37.92

         Average:    22:43.59

  10 Keene State                 340   55   57   58   82   88   91  101

      Total Time:  1:54:35.58

         Average:    22:55.12

  11 Bowdoin                     377    9   32  100  116  120  124  141

      Total Time:  1:54:53.58

         Average:    22:58.72

  12 Coast Guard                 390   35   63   81   90  121  143  186

      Total Time:  1:55:25.34

         Average:    23:05.07

  13 Smith                       401   49   65   79   98  110  128  138

      Total Time:  1:55:35.29

         Average:    23:07.06

  14 Conn College                438   37   76   99  111  115  119  169

      Total Time:  1:56:05.02

         Average:    23:13.01

  15 Wheaton (Mass.)             468   39   47  103  104  175  210  242

      Total Time:  1:56:43.96

         Average:    23:20.80

  16 Southern Maine              504   75   85  109  112  123  133  187

      Total Time:  1:57:16.77

         Average:    23:27.36

  17 Wpi                         521   40  105  108  131  137  173  189

      Total Time:  1:57:58.82

         Average:    23:35.77

  18 U. of New England           558   84  102  107  113  152  159  161

      Total Time:  1:58:22.15

         Average:    23:40.43

  19 Roger Williams              629    2  127  151  155  194  221  252

      Total Time:  1:59:17.63

         Average:    23:51.53

  20 Wesleyan                    638   64   87  148  168  171  217  240

      Total Time:  1:59:59.14

         Average:    23:59.83

  21 Springfield                 653   60  136  146  153  158  179  192

      Total Time:  2:00:20.56

         Average:    24:04.12

  22 Husson                      703   50   78  140  185  250  275  281

      Total Time:  2:01:10.80

         Average:    24:14.16

  23 Trinity                     705  122  125  134  147  177  182  219

      Total Time:  2:01:24.06

         Average:    24:16.82

  24 Mount Holyoke               768   92   94  188  190  204  284  304

      Total Time:  2:02:00.30

         Average:    24:24.06

  25 Babson                      783   25  135  166  200  257  274  296

      Total Time:  2:02:38.82

         Average:    24:31.77

  26 Salve Regina                804   95  157  160  170  222  223  258

      Total Time:  2:02:52.65

         Average:    24:34.53

  27 New England College         835   70  165  178  197  225  256  354

      Total Time:  2:03:21.71

         Average:    24:40.35

  28 Lesley                      854   30  176  208  214  226  227  292

      Total Time:  2:03:36.38

         Average:    24:43.28

  28 Bridgewater St.             854   93  118  167  237  239  244  323

      Total Time:  2:03:39.87

         Average:    24:43.98

  30 Westfield State             859  139  156  162  193  209  220  278

      Total Time:  2:03:55.93

         Average:    24:47.19

  31 St. Joseph's (Me.)          892   62  144  150  224  312  321  325

      Total Time:  2:05:26.58

         Average:    25:05.32

  32 Emmanuel (Mass.)            948  154  174  201  207  212  289

      Total Time:  2:05:27.54

         Average:    25:05.51

  33 Endicott                    957   67  149  234  241  266  277  297

      Total Time:  2:05:41.57

         Average:    25:08.32

  34 Ric                         958  130  145  180  233  270

      Total Time:  2:05:58.25

         Average:    25:11.65

  35 Colby-Sawyer               1011  117  184  203  246  261  271  282

      Total Time:  2:06:27.77

         Average:    25:17.56

  36 Gordon                     1030  163  181  199  202  285  298  305

      Total Time:  2:07:06.28

         Average:    25:25.26

  37 Worcester State            1040  126  142  238  251  283  309

      Total Time:  2:07:28.50

         Average:    25:29.70

  38 Johnson & Wales (R.I.)     1106  164  198  229  247  268  279  295

      Total Time:  2:08:20.08

         Average:    25:40.02

  39 Norwich                    1133  183  218  230  248  254  259  264

      Total Time:  2:08:48.77

         Average:    25:45.76

  40 Umass Dartmouth            1143  195  215  228  243  262  269  272

      Total Time:  2:08:52.33

         Average:    25:46.47

  41 Maine-Farmington           1244  172  211  263  276  322  329  333

      Total Time:  2:12:23.95

         Average:    26:28.79

  42 Fitchburg St.              1271  213  232  260  280  286  290  311

      Total Time:  2:11:38.39

         Average:    26:19.68

  43 Clark (Mass.)              1336  191  196  293  326  330  336  347

      Total Time:  2:16:05.09

         Average:    27:13.02

  44 Castleton State            1404  255  267  287  294  301  314  344

      Total Time:  2:14:51.08

         Average:    26:58.22

  45 Western NE                 1426  245  265  291  306  319  320  331

      Total Time:  2:15:59.82

         Average:    27:11.97

  46 Lasell                     1434  216  249  288  332  349  359

      Total Time:  2:20:08.07

         Average:    28:01.62

  47 Salem State                1469  231  307  308  310  313  316  334

      Total Time:  2:17:53.55

         Average:    27:34.71

  48 Plymouth State             1494  205  302  303  339  345  356

      Total Time:  2:21:45.03

         Average:    28:21.01

  49 Lyndon State               1496  235  273  300  338  350

      Total Time:  2:21:49.87

         Average:    28:21.98

  50 Framingham St.             1516  206  315  324  328  343  348

      Total Time:  2:22:04.01

         Average:    28:24.81

  51 Maine Maritime             1594  236  317  335  351  355  358

      Total Time:  2:29:08.65

         Average:    29:49.73

  52 Wheelock                   1628  253  337  340  341  357

      Total Time:  2:29:56.82

         Average:    29:59.37

  53 Mass. Liberal Arts         1632  299  318  327  342  346  352  353

      Total Time:  2:26:24.59

         Average:    29:16.92